74932 Live Train Running Status | 74932 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -74932 for 26 July.
Currently -74932 is Not Started from FZR (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
FZR 03:05 03:05 -
MFM 03:18 03:18 -
MWX 03:32 03:32 -
MXH 03:50 03:50 -
GOD 04:09 04:09 -
LNK 04:20 04:20 -
SQR 04:27 04:27 -
DDY 04:37 04:37 -
PJA 04:44 04:44 -
HSQ 04:56 04:56 -
RCF 05:10 05:10 -
KXH 05:17 05:17 -
KWJ 05:27 05:27 -
DAVJ 05:38 05:38 -
JUC Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given