74924 Live Train Running Status | 74924 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -74924 for 27 July.
Currently -74924 is Not Started from MOW (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MOW 11:40 11:40 -
JNL 11:47 11:47 -
TRA 11:55 11:55 -
BTR 12:10 12:10 -
BEAS 12:38 12:38 2
DIW 12:45 12:45 -
HMR 12:57 12:57 -
KRE 13:05 13:05 -
SRX 13:15 13:15 -
JUC 13:33 13:33 -
JRC 13:41 13:41 3
BLND 13:48 13:48 -
KUPR 14:01 14:01 -
SCQ 14:09 14:09 -
NAS 14:19 14:19 -
HSX Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given