74902 Live Train Running Status | 74902 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -74902 for 27 July.
Currently -74902 is Not Started from PTK (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
PTK 05:35 05:35 3
PTKC 05:44 05:44 -
KNDI 05:56 05:56 -
GILA 06:02 06:02 -
MRTL 06:09 06:09 -
BNGL 06:24 06:24 -
MEX 06:33 06:33 -
UCB 06:48 06:48 -
DZA 06:56 06:56 -
GSB 07:03 07:03 -
KZX 07:09 07:09 -
TDO 07:19 07:19 -
CGH 07:27 07:27 -
BPRS 07:36 07:36 -
KKL 07:45 07:45 -
AWL 07:53 07:53 -
SCPD 08:02 08:02 -
JUC Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given