74901 Live Train Running Status | 74901 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -74901 for 25 July.
Currently -74901 is Not Started from JUC (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
JUC 08:50 08:50 -
SCPD 09:01 09:01 -
AWL 09:12 09:12 -
KKL 09:19 09:19 -
BPRS 09:28 09:28 -
CGH 09:37 09:37 -
TDO 09:44 09:44 -
KZX 09:53 09:53 -
GSB 09:59 09:59 -
DZA 10:05 10:05 -
UCB 10:12 10:12 -
MEX 10:24 10:24 -
BNGL 10:37 10:37 -
MRTL 10:54 10:54 -
GILA 11:00 11:00 -
KNDI 11:06 11:06 -
PTKC 11:23 11:23 2
PTK Dest Dest 1
Last Updated: Not given