74848 Live Train Running Status | 74848 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -74848 for 27 July.
Currently -74848 has Reached Destination (RE) station (5 mins before)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
HSR 02:05 02:05 2
CRW 02:22 02:27 -
BVZ 02:30 02:35 -
SWNI 02:37 02:42 -
JUP 02:55 03:01 -
LSE 03:04 03:10 -
SURP 03:14 03:26 -
SDLP 03:45 03:55 3
KDHN 03:55 04:05 -
HR 04:02 04:13 -
BWBN 04:11 04:22 -
GLKN 04:17 04:28 -
RMB 04:24 04:32 -
PVZ 04:35 04:42 -
KLSP 04:44 04:51 -
LHU 05:00 05:00 -
SAWN 05:07 05:09 -
STNL 05:18 05:21 -
NWN 05:26 05:29 -
NDRT 05:34 05:37 -
ZP 05:41 05:43 -
MHRG 05:53 06:09 -
BJWS 06:05 06:21 -
GRKA 06:13 06:29 -
KNNK 06:20 06:27 -
DZB 06:31 06:39 -
NNU 06:43 06:50 -
RE Dest Dest 5
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 7:20