74845 Live Train Running Status | 74845 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -74845 for 28 July.
Currently -74845 is Not Started from RE (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
RE 07:30 07:30 5
NNU 07:43 07:43 1
DZB 07:55 07:55 1
KNNK 08:06 08:06 1
GRKA 08:13 08:13 1
BJWS 08:20 08:20 1
MHRG 08:29 08:29 1
ZP 08:39 08:39 1
NDRT 08:47 08:47 1
NWN 08:55 08:55 1
STNL 09:02 09:02 1
SAWN 09:13 09:13 1
LHU 09:25 09:25 1
KLSP 09:33 09:33 1
PVZ 09:41 09:41 1
RMB 09:52 09:52 1
GLKN 09:59 09:59 1
BWBN 10:05 10:05 1
HR 10:14 10:14 1
KDHN 10:21 10:21 1
SDLP 11:10 11:10 1
SURP 11:17 11:17 1
LSE 11:27 11:27 1
JUP 11:36 11:36 1
SWNI 11:53 11:53 1
BVZ 12:02 12:02 1
CRW 12:10 12:10 1
HSR Dest Dest 5
Last Updated: Not given