74844 Live Train Running Status | 74844 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -74844 for 25 July.
Currently -74844 has Reached Destination (JU) station (5 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BME 04:40 04:40 -
UTL 04:53 05:02 -
KVA 05:05 05:16 -
BSDA 05:19 05:29 -
BUT 05:32 05:43 -
BMQ 05:46 05:57 -
GOLE 05:57 06:09 -
TWL 06:09 06:22 -
KHTX 06:17 06:30 -
BLT 06:33 06:42 -
JNE 06:43 06:51 -
PRU 06:56 07:01 -
SMR 07:15 07:36 -
AJIT 07:27 07:47 -
MNKB 07:35 07:55 -
DOR 07:44 08:02 -
DUK 07:56 08:15 -
SUT 08:04 08:23 -
LUNI 08:20 08:34 2
HWT 08:28 08:44 2
SZ 08:38 08:53 2
BANE 08:48 09:02 2
BGKT 08:55 09:11 -
JU Dest Dest 3
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 9:35