74835 Live Train Running Status | 74835 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -74835 for 25 July.
Currently -74835 is Running and Departed from JOH station (51 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
JU 11:30 11:45 3
RKB 11:38 11:54 -
BNO 11:52 12:09 -
JWL 12:01 12:20 -
AAS 12:11 12:30 -
KSW 12:23 12:47 -
PPR 12:31 12:53 -
SWF 12:42 13:01 -
UMED 12:52 13:09 -
KXG 13:04 13:21 -
GOTN 13:12 13:33 -
JOM 13:23 13:43 -
MTD 13:50 14:10 -
KQW 14:00 14:27 -
REN 14:09 14:37 -
JAC 14:24 14:55 -
JACN 14:32 15:03 -
DNA 15:22 15:22 4
KRC 15:33 15:47 -
KHTU 15:45 16:13 -
CTKT 15:53 16:21 -
PW 16:06 16:34 -
KKNA 16:13 16:39 -
MBSK 16:25 16:51 -
DIA 16:34 17:02 -
SVO 16:47 17:15 -
BLSD 16:56 17:24 -
LAU 17:07 17:35 -
JSH 17:18 17:46 -
SUJH 17:27 17:54 -
TLC 17:56 18:08 -
PIH 18:09 18:21 -
LOHA 18:20 18:32 -
RTGH 18:55 19:42 2
MIO 19:10 20:01 -
SMNN 19:17 20:08 -
JOH 19:23 20:14 -
DEP 19:33 20:24 -
CUR 19:55 20:44 -
ASLU 20:08 20:57 -
SRSL 20:18 21:07 -
DKX 20:25 21:14 -
HYL 20:46 21:33 -
DKWA 20:55 21:42 -
SDLP 21:10 21:57 -
SURP 21:17 22:04 -
JUP 21:32 22:19 -
SWNI 21:49 22:36 -
CRW 22:02 22:49 -
HSR Dest Dest 4
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 20:15