74645 Live Train Running Status | 74645 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -74645 for 26 July.
Currently -74645 is Not Started from UMB (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
UMB 14:40 14:40 4
UBC 14:51 14:51 -
SMU 15:00 15:00 -
RPJ 15:09 15:09 -
SBJ 15:18 15:18 -
SDY 15:31 15:31 -
SIR 15:55 15:55 -
GVG 16:22 16:22 -
KNN 16:33 16:33 -
CHA 16:46 16:46 -
DOA 16:58 16:58 -
SNL 17:05 17:05 -
DDL 17:12 17:12 -
LDH 17:35 17:35 4
LDW 17:45 17:45 -
PHR 17:51 17:51 -
BTTN 17:58 17:58 -
GRY 18:08 18:08 -
PGW 18:36 18:36 -
CEU 18:45 18:45 -
JRC 18:58 18:58 -
JUC Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given