74638 Live Train Running Status | 74638 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -74638 for 25 July.
Currently -74638 is Not Started from BDGM (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BDGM 07:05 07:05 -
SINA 07:22 07:22 -
PMPE 07:29 07:29 -
KAPE 07:40 07:40 -
ATPA 07:58 07:58 -
PJGM 08:06 08:06 -
BJBA 08:14 08:14 -
ANT 08:32 08:32 -
SDUA 08:40 08:40 -
QG 08:57 08:57 -
HRSB 09:03 09:03 -
BAHL Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 24 Jul 2017 23:20