74628 Train Running Status | 74628 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -74628 for 28 July.
Currently -74628 is Not Started from BRML (On Time)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BRML 09:30 09:30 -
SXZM 09:38 09:38 -
HME 09:48 09:48 -
PTTN 10:05 10:05 -
MZMA 10:14 10:14 -
BDGM 10:38 10:38 -
SINA 10:53 10:53 -
PMPE 11:00 11:00 -
KAPE 11:08 11:08 -
ATPA 11:19 11:19 -
PJGM 11:27 11:27 -
BJBA 11:36 11:36 -
ANT 11:47 11:47 -
SDUA 11:56 11:56 -
QG 12:07 12:07 -
HRSB 12:13 12:13 -
BAHL Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given