74305 Live Train Running Status | 74305 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -74305 for 27 July.
Currently -74305 is Not Started from SHTS (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SHTS 18:55 18:55 -
SRMP 19:16 19:16 -
HZN 19:27 19:27 -
SPB 19:37 19:37 -
RJK 20:10 20:10 -
KD 20:33 20:33 -
FRD 20:44 20:44 -
MCV 21:00 21:00 -
MB Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given