74303 Live Train Running Status | 74303 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -74303 for 26 July.
Currently -74303 has Reached Destination (MB) station (14 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SHTS 13:15 13:30 -
SRMP 13:36 13:51 -
HZN 13:47 14:02 -
SPB 13:57 14:12 -
RJK 14:20 14:45 -
KD 14:38 15:03 -
FRD 14:49 15:14 -
MCV 14:57 15:20 -
MB Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 15:34