69186 Live Train Running Status | 69186 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -69186 for 25 July.
Currently -69186 has Reached Destination (NAD) station (9 mins before)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
UJN 05:30 05:30 -
NKI 05:45 05:50 -
ASL 06:00 06:08 -
PSO 06:09 06:15 -
UNL 06:18 06:23 -
PPG 06:27 06:34 -
BTSD 06:33 06:39 -
NAD Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 7:01