69161 Train Running Status | 69161 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -69161 for 28 July.
Currently -69161 is Not Started from PNVL (On Time)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
PNVL 18:35 18:35 -
KLMG 18:43 18:43 -
TPND 18:52 18:52 -
NIIJ 19:03 19:03 -
DTVL 19:08 19:08 -
BIRD 19:40 19:40 -
KHBV 19:48 19:48 -
KARD 19:57 19:57 -
BSR 20:20 20:20 -
VR 20:34 20:34 -
VTN 20:46 20:46 -
SAH 20:54 20:54 -
KLV 21:01 21:01 -
PLG 21:09 21:09 -
UOI 21:16 21:16 -
BOR 21:22 21:22 -
VGN 21:33 21:33 -
DRD Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given