68747 Live Train Running Status | 68747 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -68747 for 27 July.
Currently -68747 has Arrived at TGQ station (4 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BSP 06:00 06:00 6
USL 06:15 06:17 -
GTK 06:22 06:24 -
KLTR 06:30 06:35 -
KGB 06:38 06:42 -
SLKR 06:48 06:52 -
BIG 06:59 07:03 -
TGQ 07:09 07:13 -
KGS 07:18 07:22 -
BHTK 07:34 07:38 -
KOI 07:50 07:54 -
SBRA 07:58 08:02 -
PND 08:10 08:11 4
HRB 08:17 08:18 -
VKR 08:27 08:28 -
NIQ 08:35 08:36 -
JTI 08:45 08:46 -
CLF 08:54 08:55 -
APR 09:45 09:45 4
AAL 09:57 09:57 -
BUH 10:07 10:07 -
CHDX 10:15 10:15 -
SNGP 10:23 10:23 -
SDL 10:50 10:50 2
BDWA 11:03 11:03 -
GGT 11:16 11:16 -
MDXR 11:28 11:28 -
BRS 11:35 11:35 -
NRZB 11:44 11:44 -
KKI 11:55 11:55 -
UMR 12:15 12:15 -
LOA 12:24 12:24 -
CHD 12:34 12:34 -
VYK 12:44 12:44 -
RPD 12:58 12:58 -
JLW 13:31 13:31 -
KTE Dest Dest 4
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 7:11