68745 Live Train Running Status | 68745 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -68745 for 27 July.
Currently -68745 is Not Started from GAD (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
GAD 05:50 05:50 1
KRBA 06:10 06:10 1
URGA 06:19 06:19 1
SRBA 06:26 06:26 1
MWRN 06:34 06:34 1
KTHD 06:40 06:40 1
BPRH 06:46 06:46 1
CPH 07:02 07:02 3
NIA 07:13 07:13 1
KPNA 07:19 07:19 2
AKT 07:31 07:31 1
KTSH 07:38 07:38 2
JRMG 07:46 07:46 2
GTW 07:58 07:58 2
BSP 08:25 08:25 5
DPH 08:39 08:39 1
CHBT 08:44 08:44 1
BYL 08:50 08:50 2
DGS 08:57 08:57 1
NPI 09:07 09:07 1
BYT 09:20 09:20 2
HN 09:32 09:32 1
TLD 09:42 09:42 1
BKTH 09:47 09:47 1
SLH 09:59 09:59 1
MDH 10:09 10:09 1
URK 10:18 10:18 2
WRC 10:26 10:26 1
R Dest Dest 2
Last Updated: Not given