68741 Live Train Running Status | 68741 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -68741 for 25 July.
Currently -68741 has Reached Destination (G) station (15 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
DURG 06:45 06:45 3
RSM 06:52 07:08 1
MUP 07:00 07:16 1
PMS 07:06 07:26 2
RJN 07:15 07:33 2
BAKL 07:24 07:42 1
MUA 07:32 07:54 3
JTR 07:39 08:03 2
DGG 08:00 08:15 1
PJB 08:09 08:23 2
BTL 08:20 08:33 3
DKS 08:28 08:40 2
SKS 08:43 08:54 4
DNL 08:51 09:02 1
AGN 08:58 09:09 3
GDM 09:07 09:17 2
G Dest Dest 1
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 9:54