68733 Live Train Running Status | 68733 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -68733 for 25 July.
Currently -68733 has Reached Destination (BSP) station (15 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
GAD 13:20 13:20 -
KRBA 13:37 13:50 2
URGA 13:45 14:01 -
SRBA 13:52 14:08 -
MWRN 14:01 14:16 -
KTHD 14:07 14:22 -
BPRH 14:13 14:33 -
CPH 14:31 14:47 3
NIA 14:40 14:58 -
KPNA 14:47 15:05 -
AKT 14:55 15:17 -
KTSH 15:03 15:25 -
JRMG 15:14 15:36 -
GTW 15:22 15:47 -
BSP Dest Dest 4
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 16:14