68719 Live Train Running Status | 68719 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -68719 for 28 July.
Currently -68719 is Not Started from BSP (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BSP 16:45 16:45 4
DPH 16:58 16:58 -
CHBT 17:02 17:02 -
BYL 17:08 17:08 2
DGS 17:14 17:14 -
NPI 17:23 17:23 -
BYT 17:35 17:35 2
HN 17:46 17:46 -
TLD 17:56 17:56 -
BKTH 18:01 18:01 -
SLH 18:15 18:15 -
MDH 18:25 18:25 -
URK 18:33 18:33 -
WRC 18:39 18:39 -
R Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given