68706 Live Train Running Status | 68706 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -68706 for 26 July.
Currently -68706 is Not Started from DGG (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
DGG 11:40 11:40 4
JTR 11:47 11:47 3
MUA 11:54 11:54 1
BAKL 12:02 12:02 2
RJN 12:12 12:12 1
PMS 12:19 12:19 3
MUP 12:26 12:26 3
RSM 12:33 12:33 2
DURG 14:15 14:15 5
BQR 14:22 14:22 5
BPHB 14:27 14:27 1
BIA 14:32 14:32 1
HCAB 14:38 14:38 1
DCAB 14:41 14:41 1
CABN 14:45 14:45 -
KMI 14:49 14:49 1
SZB 14:55 14:55 1
SRWN 15:00 15:00 -
R 15:15 15:15 5
WRC 15:20 15:20 -
URK 15:27 15:27 -
MDH 15:33 15:33 3
SLH 15:47 15:47 3
BKTH 15:56 15:56 3
TLD 16:04 16:04 3
HN 16:14 16:14 3
BYT 16:29 16:29 5
NPI 16:41 16:41 3
DGS 16:56 16:56 3
BYL 17:04 17:04 3
CHBT 17:10 17:10 -
DPH 17:16 17:16 3
BSP Dest Dest 3
Last Updated: Not given