68070 Live Train Running Status | 68070 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -68070 for 28 July.
Currently -68070 is Not Started from ASN (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ASN 22:35 22:35 -
BURN 22:43 22:43 -
DMA 22:52 22:52 -
MDKD 22:57 22:57 -
MDF 23:04 23:04 -
RKI 23:11 23:11 -
BERO 23:16 23:16 -
JOC 23:23 23:23 -
ADRA Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given