67294 Live Train Running Status | 67294 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -67294 for 28 July.
Currently -67294 has Arrived at CPP station (14 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
VSKP 08:05 08:10 1
MIPM 08:16 08:21 -
SCM 08:24 08:30 1
PDT 08:34 08:42 -
KTV 08:42 08:53 3
KPL 08:51 08:59 -
ALM 08:58 09:04 -
KUK 09:04 09:10 -
VZM 09:23 09:30 4
NML 09:34 09:41 -
GVI 09:45 09:59 2
CPP 09:52 10:06 1
BTVA 09:57 10:11 -
SGDM 10:04 10:17 2
PDU 10:13 10:25 3
DUSI 10:21 10:33 3
CHE 10:33 10:43 2
ULM 10:42 10:51 -
TIU 10:50 10:58 2
HCM 10:56 11:03 -
KBM 11:03 11:10 2
DGB 11:09 11:16 -
NWP 11:17 11:22 2
RMZ 11:23 11:28 -
PUN 11:30 11:32 2
PSA Dest Dest 1
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 10:13