67293 Live Train Running Status | 67293 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -67293 for 25 July.
Currently -67293 has Reached Destination (VSKP) station (5 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
PSA 13:00 13:10 -
PUN 13:11 13:28 -
RMZ 13:17 13:34 -
NWP 13:25 13:42 -
DGB 13:30 13:47 -
KBM 13:38 13:52 -
HCM 13:45 13:59 -
TIU 13:51 14:09 3
ULM 14:00 14:22 -
CHE 14:15 14:36 4
DUSI 14:21 14:42 -
PDU 14:28 14:52 2
SGDM 14:37 15:02 3
BTVA 14:44 15:09 -
CPP 14:51 15:21 3
GVI 14:57 15:33 3
NML 15:10 15:42 -
VZM 15:30 15:51 2
KUK 15:40 15:59 -
ALM 15:46 16:07 -
KPL 15:54 16:18 -
KTV 16:02 16:30 2
PDT 16:09 16:40 -
SCMN 16:17 16:48 -
SCM 16:21 16:51 2
MIPM 16:29 16:58 -
VSKP Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 17:06