66612 Train Running Status | 66612 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -66612 for 28 July.
Currently -66612 is Running and Departed from KUC station (33 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ERS 14:55 14:55 -
ERN 15:02 15:06 -
IPL 15:12 15:18 -
KLMR 15:20 15:26 -
AWY 15:27 15:37 -
CWR 15:32 15:42 -
AFK 15:38 16:07 -
KUC 15:43 16:16 -
KRAN 15:47 16:20 -
DINR 15:51 16:24 -
CKI 15:55 16:28 -
IJK 16:05 16:38 -
NYI 16:11 16:44 -
PUK 16:15 16:48 -
OLR 16:25 16:58 -
TCR 16:36 17:09 -
PNQ 16:40 17:13 -
MGK 16:48 17:21 -
WKI 16:58 17:31 -
MUC 17:05 17:38 -
VTK 17:20 17:25 -
MNUR 17:45 17:50 -
OTP 17:55 18:00 -
PLPM 18:00 18:05 -
LDY 18:08 18:13 -
MNY 18:15 18:20 -
PLL 18:25 18:30 -
PGT Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 16:16