66611 Live Train Running Status | 66611 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -66611 for 26 July.
Currently -66611 has Reached Destination (ERS) station (15 mins before)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
PGT 08:20 08:20 -
PLL 08:30 08:31 -
MNY 08:38 08:38 -
LDY 08:45 08:45 -
PLPM 08:50 08:50 -
OTP 08:55 08:57 -
MNUR 09:03 09:03 -
VTK 09:20 09:20 -
MUC 09:25 09:25 -
WKI 09:39 09:39 -
MGK 09:48 09:49 -
PNQ 09:56 09:56 -
TCR 10:04 10:04 -
OLR 10:14 10:14 -
PUK 10:25 10:37 -
NYI 10:29 10:41 -
IJK 10:36 10:48 -
CKI 10:45 10:57 -
DINR 10:50 11:02 -
KRAN 10:55 11:07 -
KUC 11:00 11:11 -
AFK 11:07 11:20 -
CWR 11:11 11:24 -
AWY 11:22 11:34 -
KLMR 11:32 11:43 -
IPL 11:40 11:53 -
ERN 11:50 12:02 -
ERS Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 12:18