66609 Live Train Running Status | 66609 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -66609 for 28 July.
Currently -66609 has Reached Destination (PGTN) station (25 mins before)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ED 07:45 07:45 -
TPM 07:55 07:56 -
PY 08:05 08:10 -
IGR 08:13 08:21 -
VZ 08:22 08:31 -
UKL 08:32 08:41 -
TUP 08:45 08:56 -
VNJ 08:55 09:06 -
SNO 09:05 09:17 -
SUU 09:15 09:26 -
IGU 09:23 09:36 -
SHI 09:29 09:42 -
PLMD 09:35 09:47 -
CBF 09:45 09:56 -
CBE 10:20 10:20 -
PTJ 10:35 10:37 -
MDKI 10:50 10:50 -
ETMD 10:58 10:59 -
WRA 11:13 11:13 -
KJKD 11:25 11:25 -
PGT 11:50 11:50 -
PGTN Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 12:13