66530 Live Train Running Status | 66530 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -66530 for 25 July.
Currently -66530 is Not Started from SBC (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SBC 09:50 09:50 6
BNC 10:05 10:05 2
BNCE 10:10 10:10 2
BYPL 10:14 10:14 2
KJM 10:18 10:18 2
HDIH 10:24 10:24 -
WFD 10:28 10:28 2
DKN 10:35 10:35 3
MLO 10:42 10:42 2
BFW 10:49 10:49 1
TCL 10:52 10:52 1
BWT Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given