66511 Live Train Running Status | 66511 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -66511 for 25 July.
Currently -66511 is Not Started from SBC (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SBC 12:20 12:20 6
BNC 12:31 12:31 2
BNCE 12:36 12:36 2
BYPL 12:40 12:40 2
KJM 12:45 12:45 2
WFD 12:57 12:57 2
DKN 13:05 13:05 3
MLO 13:16 13:16 2
BFW 13:24 13:24 1
TCL 13:31 13:31 1
BWT 14:35 14:35 -
BEML 14:44 14:44 1
COL 14:48 14:48 1
OGM 14:52 14:52 1
CHU 14:55 14:55 1
MKM Dest Dest 1
Last Updated: Not given