66308 Live Train Running Status | 66308 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -66308 for 25 July.
Currently -66308 is Not Started from QLN (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
QLN 11:10 11:10 -
PRND 11:20 11:20 -
MQO 11:25 11:25 -
STKT 11:33 11:33 -
KPY 11:44 11:44 -
OCR 11:55 11:55 -
KYJ 12:04 12:04 -
MVLK 12:14 12:14 -
CYN 12:19 12:19 -
CNGR 12:26 12:26 -
TRVL 12:36 12:36 -
CGY 12:46 12:46 -
CGV 12:56 12:56 -
KTYM 13:06 13:06 -
KFQ 13:11 13:11 -
ETM 13:28 13:28 -
KRPP 13:39 13:39 -
KDTY 13:45 13:45 -
VARD 13:50 13:50 -
PVRD 14:01 14:01 -
KPTM 14:06 14:06 -
MNTT 14:15 14:15 -
KFE 14:21 14:21 -
TRTR 14:40 14:40 -
ERS Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given