66305 Live Train Running Status | 66305 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -66305 for 24 July.
Currently -66305 is Not Started from CAPE (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
CAPE 16:30 16:30 -
NCJ 16:50 16:50 -
NJT 16:55 16:55 -
VRLR 17:03 17:03 -
ERL 17:15 17:15 -
PYD 17:23 17:23 -
KZT 17:29 17:29 -
KZTW 17:33 17:33 -
PASA 17:54 17:54 -
DAVM 18:00 18:00 -
AMVA 18:05 18:05 -
NYY 18:18 18:18 -
BRAM 18:26 18:26 -
NEM 18:35 18:35 -
TVC 19:35 19:35 -
TVP 19:40 19:40 -
KCVL 19:46 19:46 -
VELI 19:51 19:51 -
KZK 19:57 19:57 -
KXP 20:02 20:02 -
MQU 20:08 20:08 -
PGZ 20:12 20:12 -
CRY 20:18 20:18 -
KVU 20:24 20:24 -
AMY 20:29 20:29 -
VAK 20:34 20:34 -
EVA 20:37 20:37 -
KFI 20:41 20:41 -
PVU 20:53 20:53 -
MYY 21:07 21:07 -
IRP 21:13 21:13 -
QLN Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given