66304 Train Running Status | 66304 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -66304 for 29 July.
Currently -66304 is Not Started from QLN (On Time)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
QLN 09:30 09:30 -
IRP 09:35 09:35 -
MYY 09:40 09:40 -
PVU 09:45 09:45 -
KFI 09:50 09:50 -
EVA 09:53 09:53 -
VAK 10:00 10:00 -
AMY 10:05 10:05 -
KVU 10:10 10:10 -
CRY 10:15 10:15 -
PGZ 10:18 10:18 -
MQU 10:22 10:22 -
KXP 10:30 10:30 -
KZK 11:00 11:00 -
VELI 11:05 11:05 -
KCVL 11:10 11:10 -
TVP 11:15 11:15 -
TVC 12:05 12:05 -
NEM 12:15 12:15 -
BRAM 12:21 12:21 -
NYY 12:27 12:27 -
AMVA 12:31 12:31 -
DAVM 12:35 12:35 -
PASA 12:42 12:42 -
KZTW 12:48 12:48 -
KZT 13:00 13:00 -
PYD 13:05 13:05 -
ERL 13:10 13:10 -
VRLR 13:16 13:16 -
NJT 13:20 13:20 -
NCJ 13:50 13:50 -
CAPE Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given