66300 Live Train Running Status | 66300 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -66300 for 26 July.
Currently -66300 has Reached Destination (ERS) station (40 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
QLN 07:40 07:53 -
PRND 07:50 08:07 -
MQO 07:55 08:12 -
STKT 08:03 08:25 -
KPY 08:14 08:39 -
OCR 08:25 08:52 -
KYJ 08:35 09:03 -
MVLK 08:45 09:16 -
CYN 08:50 09:21 -
CNGR 08:57 09:33 -
TRVL 09:07 09:46 -
CGY 09:22 10:12 -
CGV 09:43 10:43 -
KTYM 10:00 10:58 -
KFQ 10:05 11:03 -
ETM 10:12 11:21 -
KRPP 10:21 11:33 -
KDTY 10:25 11:37 -
VARD 10:30 11:45 -
PVRD 10:42 11:53 -
KPTM 10:50 12:01 -
MNTT 10:59 12:08 -
KFE 11:03 12:12 -
TRTR 11:10 12:22 -
ERS Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 12:43