64953 Live Train Running Status | 64953 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -64953 for 25 July.
Currently -64953 is Not Started from AGC (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
AGC 16:15 16:15 4
RKM 16:25 16:25 1
BFP 16:31 16:31 -
RNKA 16:40 16:40 -
KXM 16:49 16:49 -
FHT 16:57 16:57 -
FAR 17:02 17:02 -
BAD 17:11 17:11 -
MTJ 17:33 17:33 3
BTSR 17:39 17:39 -
VRBD 17:47 17:47 -
AJH 17:56 17:56 -
CHJ 18:05 18:05 -
KSV 18:14 18:14 -
HDL 18:25 18:25 -
BNCR 18:33 18:33 -
SHLK 18:40 18:40 -
RDE 18:49 18:49 -
PWL 19:33 19:33 -
AST 19:44 19:44 -
BVH 19:54 19:54 -
FDN 20:02 20:02 -
FDB 20:08 20:08 -
TKD 20:23 20:23 -
OKA 20:30 20:30 -
NZM Dest Dest 7
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 16:05