64910 Live Train Running Status | 64910 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -64910 for 26 July.
Currently -64910 has Arrived at KSV station (49 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SSB 18:20 18:25 -
DBSI 18:27 18:33 -
VVKP 18:31 18:37 -
DKZ 18:35 19:10 -
DSB 18:45 19:20 -
NDLS 18:57 19:30 2
CSB 19:02 19:35 -
TKJ 19:06 19:39 -
NZM 19:12 19:46 4
OKA 19:18 19:56 -
TKD 19:25 20:09 -
FDB 19:36 20:20 -
FDN 19:41 20:27 -
BVH 19:46 20:35 -
AST 19:56 20:48 -
PWL 20:20 20:58 -
RDE 20:28 21:14 -
SHLK 20:37 21:24 -
BNCR 20:42 21:29 -
HDL 20:50 21:38 -
KSV 21:02 21:51 2
CHJ 21:11 22:00 -
AJH 21:20 22:09 -
VRBD 21:29 22:18 -
BTSR 21:36 22:25 -
MTJ Dest Dest 4
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 21:50