64596 Live Train Running Status | 64596 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -64596 for 28 July.
Currently -64596 is Not Started from ALD (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ALD 07:25 07:25 -
NYN 07:38 07:38 -
KCN 07:51 07:51 -
BEP 08:00 08:00 -
MJA 08:11 08:11 -
UND 08:19 08:19 -
MNF 08:27 08:27 -
JIA 08:36 08:36 -
GAE 08:44 08:44 -
BEO 08:54 08:54 -
BDL 09:02 09:02 -
MZP 09:13 09:13 -
JHG 09:24 09:24 -
PRE 09:33 09:33 -
DAP 09:43 09:43 -
CAR 09:53 09:53 -
KYT 10:07 10:07 -
ARW 10:18 10:18 -
JEP 10:32 10:32 -
MGS Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given