64595 Live Train Running Status | 64595 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -64595 for 25 July.
Currently -64595 is Not Started from MGS (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MGS 16:00 16:00 -
JEP 16:17 16:17 -
ARW 16:25 16:25 -
KYT 16:34 16:34 -
CAR 16:48 16:48 -
DAP 17:02 17:02 -
PRE 17:11 17:11 -
JHG 17:20 17:20 -
MZP 17:31 17:31 -
BDL 17:40 17:40 -
BEO 17:46 17:46 -
GAE 17:56 17:56 -
JIA 18:05 18:05 -
MNF 18:18 18:18 -
UND 19:01 19:01 -
MJA 19:19 19:19 -
BEP 19:29 19:29 -
KCN 19:38 19:38 -
NYN 19:50 19:50 -
ALD Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given