64591 Live Train Running Status | 64591 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -64591 for 25 July.
Currently -64591 has Arrived at RXM station (59 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ALD 06:30 06:30 -
SFG 06:40 06:45 -
BMU 06:46 06:56 -
MRE 06:55 07:07 -
SYWN 07:01 07:17 -
MNJ 07:09 07:29 -
BRE 07:18 07:42 -
BDNP 07:24 07:52 -
SJT 07:32 08:02 -
SRO 07:42 08:14 -
ASCE 07:49 08:26 -
KUW 07:56 08:37 -
KTCE 08:03 08:47 -
KGA 08:12 08:59 -
SNIE 08:48 09:07 -
RUB 09:06 09:16 -
FYZ 09:16 09:43 -
RAMA 09:25 09:58 -
FTP 09:35 10:10 -
KKS 09:44 10:22 -
MWH 09:53 10:37 -
KSQ 10:01 10:49 -
BKO 10:09 10:58 -
AUNG 10:17 11:08 -
KBN 10:24 11:18 -
PMPR 10:32 11:27 -
SSL 10:39 11:37 -
RXM 10:48 11:47 -
CHK 10:55 11:54 -
CNBI 11:05 12:04 -
CNB Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 11:47