64590 Live Train Running Status | 64590 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -64590 for 24 July.
Currently -64590 has Reached Destination (CNB) station (28 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
PHD 06:00 06:00 -
KNS 06:09 06:22 -
PJY 06:16 06:29 -
JJK 06:23 06:41 -
AAP 06:38 06:53 -
RURA 06:47 07:02 -
RMW 06:56 07:11 -
MTO 07:08 07:23 -
BPU 07:18 07:36 -
PNK 07:28 07:54 -
GMC 07:38 08:31 -
CNB Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 24 Jul 2017 8:58