64583 Live Train Running Status | 64583 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -64583 for 28 July.
Currently -64583 is Running and Departed from DSA station (55 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
TDL 06:30 06:30 1
MTI 06:39 07:00 -
BRN 06:48 07:09 -
CMR 06:56 07:18 -
JLS 07:04 07:26 -
PORA 07:13 07:38 -
HRS 07:23 07:48 -
SNS 07:33 08:00 -
MXK 07:41 08:12 -
DAQ 07:48 08:31 -
ALJN 08:40 08:50 4
MWUE 08:58 09:02 -
KLA 09:06 09:13 -
SOM 09:16 09:24 -
DAR 09:26 09:34 -
KAMP 09:33 09:41 -
KRJ 09:40 09:49 -
SKQ 09:52 09:58 -
GNRL 09:59 10:05 -
CHL 10:06 10:10 -
WAIR 10:13 10:17 -
DKDE 10:27 10:28 -
AJR 10:36 10:41 -
BRKY 10:43 10:48 -
DER 10:50 11:20 -
MIU 10:58 11:52 -
CYZ 12:00 12:01 -
GZB 12:13 12:16 -
SBB 12:23 12:26 -
VVB 12:29 12:32 -
DSA 12:35 13:30 -
DLI Dest Dest 7
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 14:00