64582 Live Train Running Status | 64582 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -64582 for 24 July.
Currently -64582 has Reached Destination (HRF) station (51 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
DLI 17:45 18:00 7
DSA 18:02 18:21 -
VVB 18:08 18:27 -
SBB 18:16 18:34 -
GZB 18:41 18:50 -
MIU 18:55 19:16 -
DER 19:02 19:33 -
BRKY 19:08 19:39 -
AJR 19:14 19:46 -
DKDE 19:22 19:56 -
WAIR 19:32 20:06 -
CHL 19:38 20:14 -
GNRL 19:47 20:23 -
SKQ 19:53 20:26 -
KRJ 20:01 20:33 -
KAMP 20:08 20:40 -
DAR 20:15 20:46 -
SOM 20:25 20:57 -
KLA 20:35 21:08 -
MWUE 20:41 21:14 -
ALJN 20:50 21:32 2
DAQ 20:57 21:42 -
MXK 21:04 21:49 -
SNS 21:11 21:56 -
HRS 21:22 22:16 -
HRF Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 24 Jul 2017 23:05