64561 Live Train Running Status | 64561 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -64561 for 28 July.
Currently -64561 is Not Started from DLI (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
DLI 11:25 11:25 7
DSA 11:41 11:41 -
VVB 11:45 11:45 -
SBB 11:53 11:53 -
GZB 12:17 12:17 -
GZN 12:26 12:26 -
GUH 12:32 12:32 -
DXH 12:39 12:39 -
MUD 12:48 12:48 -
MDNR 12:59 12:59 1
MUZ 13:10 13:10 -
PRTP 13:19 13:19 -
MTC 13:36 13:36 -
MUT 13:41 13:41 -
PQY 13:50 13:50 -
DRLA 13:59 13:59 -
SKF 14:08 14:08 -
KAT 14:20 14:20 -
MSP 14:38 14:38 -
JDW 14:45 14:45 -
MOZ 14:54 14:54 -
BMHR 15:01 15:01 -
RNA 15:08 15:08 -
DBD 15:23 15:23 -
THJ 15:32 15:32 -
NGL 15:40 15:40 -
TPZ 16:23 16:23 -
SRE 17:30 17:30 -
PKY 17:42 17:42 -
SSW 17:49 17:49 -
KNZ 17:59 17:59 -
YJUD 18:10 18:10 -
JUDW 18:18 18:18 -
DZP 18:22 18:22 -
MFB 18:29 18:29 -
RAA 18:38 18:38 -
TDW 18:44 18:44 -
KES 18:50 18:50 -
DOKY 18:57 18:57 -
UMB Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given