64558 Live Train Running Status | 64558 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -64558 for 28 July.
Currently -64558 is Running and Departed from KAT station (20 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SRE 04:25 04:25 -
TPZ 04:35 04:51 -
NGL 04:45 05:01 -
THJ 04:53 05:09 -
DBD 05:02 05:20 -
RNA 05:12 05:31 -
BMHR 05:20 05:40 -
MOZ 05:26 05:47 -
JDW 05:37 05:55 -
MSP 05:43 06:02 -
KAT 05:53 06:13 -
SKF 06:03 06:23 -
DRLA 06:12 06:32 -
PQY 06:21 06:41 -
MUT 06:28 06:48 -
MTC 06:35 06:55 -
PRTP 06:45 07:05 -
MUZ 06:54 07:14 -
MDNR 07:03 07:23 2
MUD 07:15 07:35 -
DXH 07:24 07:44 -
GUH 07:30 07:50 -
GZN 07:37 07:57 -
GZB 08:05 08:10 -
SBB 08:15 08:20 -
VVB 08:22 08:27 -
DSA 08:33 08:33 -
DLI Dest Dest 9
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 6:16