64552 Live Train Running Status | 64552 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -64552 for 26 July.
Currently -64552 is Not Started from ASR (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ASR 13:25 13:25 -
MOW 13:36 13:36 -
JNL 13:46 13:46 -
TRA 13:55 13:55 -
BTR 14:03 14:03 -
BBKR 14:10 14:10 -
BEAS 14:16 14:16 2
DIW 14:23 14:23 -
HMR 14:36 14:36 -
KRE 14:45 14:45 -
SRX 15:14 15:14 -
JUC 16:00 16:00 -
JRC 16:34 16:34 2
CEU 16:42 16:42 -
PGW 16:49 16:49 -
GRY 17:02 17:02 -
PHR 17:16 17:16 -
LDW 17:24 17:24 -
LDH Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given