64523 Live Train Running Status | 64523 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -64523 for 24 July.
Currently -64523 has Reached Destination (LDH) station (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
UMB 08:35 08:35 7
UBC 08:46 08:54 -
SMU 08:56 09:05 -
RPJ 09:06 09:20 -
SBJ 09:15 09:36 -
SDY 09:23 09:48 -
SIR 09:31 09:58 -
GVG 09:46 10:09 -
KNN 10:21 10:21 -
CHA 10:35 10:35 -
DOA 10:50 10:51 -
SNL 10:57 11:00 -
DDL 11:04 11:13 -
LDH Dest Dest 7
Last Updated: 24 Jul 2017 11:43