64513 Live Train Running Status | 64513 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -64513 for 25 July.
Currently -64513 is Running and Departed from BARJ station (29 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SRE 16:40 17:10 -
PKY 16:51 17:26 -
SSW 16:58 17:33 -
KNZ 17:07 17:42 -
YJUD 17:18 17:53 -
JUDW 17:25 17:59 -
DZP 17:31 18:05 -
MFB 17:38 18:12 -
RAA 17:47 18:19 -
TDW 17:53 18:25 -
KES 17:59 18:31 -
DOKY 18:07 18:39 -
UMB 18:55 19:15 6
UBC 19:06 19:52 -
SMU 19:16 20:04 -
RPJ 19:25 20:20 -
SBJ 19:35 20:29 -
SDY 19:43 20:37 -
SIR 19:51 20:47 -
FGSB 20:10 21:05 -
BSPN 20:16 21:01 -
NGWN 20:24 21:09 -
NMDA 20:31 21:16 -
MRND 20:36 21:21 -
KRLI 20:45 21:27 -
MNPR 20:56 21:35 -
RPAR 21:08 21:43 -
GANL 21:19 21:54 -
BARJ 21:28 21:57 -
KART 21:40 22:08 -
ANSB 22:00 22:21 -
NLDM Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 22:13