64504 Live Train Running Status | 64504 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -64504 for 26 July.
Currently -64504 has Reached Destination (SRE) station (10 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
UMB 19:30 19:30 -
DOKY 19:41 19:51 -
KES 19:47 19:57 -
TDW 19:53 20:03 -
RAA 19:59 20:10 -
MFB 20:08 20:19 -
DZP 20:16 20:27 -
JUDW 20:22 20:33 -
YJUD 20:28 20:41 -
KNZ 20:36 20:48 -
SSW 20:45 20:58 -
PKY 20:52 21:05 -
SRE Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 21:40