64502 Live Train Running Status | 64502 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -64502 for 26 July.
Currently -64502 is Not Started from UMB (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
UMB 12:10 12:10 2
DOKY 12:21 12:21 -
KES 12:27 12:27 -
TDW 12:33 12:33 -
RAA 12:39 12:39 -
MFB 12:48 12:48 -
DZP 12:56 12:56 -
JUDW 13:02 13:02 -
YJUD 13:10 13:10 -
KNZ 13:17 13:17 -
SSW 13:26 13:26 -
PKY 13:34 13:34 -
SRE Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given