64471 Train Running Status | 64471 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -64471 for 29 July.
Currently -64471 is Running and Departed from GZB station (On Time)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
GZB 17:05 17:05 -
SBB 17:15 17:15 -
CNJ 17:22 17:22 -
ANVR 17:26 17:26 -
MWC 17:31 17:31 -
TKJ 17:40 17:40 -
CSB 17:45 17:45 -
NDLS 18:07 18:07 -
DSB 18:14 18:14 -
SZM 18:22 18:22 -
DAZ 18:28 18:28 -
ANDI 18:33 18:33 -
BHD 18:39 18:39 -
KHKN 18:45 18:45 -
HUK 18:51 18:51 -
NUR 18:58 18:58 -
RDDE 19:06 19:06 -
HNN 19:12 19:12 -
SNP 19:19 19:19 2
SLKN 19:29 19:29 -
RUG 19:35 19:35 -
GNU 19:41 19:41 -
BDMJ 19:47 19:47 -
SMK 19:55 19:55 -
DWNA 20:07 20:07 -
PNP Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 29 Jul 2017 17:15