64451 Live Train Running Status | 64451 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of -64451 for 26 July.
Currently -64451 has Reached Destination (PNP) station (5 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
DLI 16:40 16:40 2
SZM 16:53 16:56 -
DAZ 17:01 17:04 -
ANDI 17:06 17:08 -
BHD 17:13 17:26 -
KHKN 17:19 17:32 -
HUK 17:25 17:38 -
NUR 17:31 17:55 -
RDDE 17:37 18:03 -
HNN 17:44 18:10 -
SNP 17:51 18:18 2
SLKN 18:01 18:29 -
RUG 18:07 18:35 -
GNU 18:13 18:50 -
BDMJ 18:19 18:57 -
SMK 18:26 19:04 -
DWNA 18:35 19:11 -
PNP Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 19:26